5 KM MASCULINO

SCHOOL RUN 2DA EDICIÓN

6 de mayo de 2018

final

Carril / Orden de largada Atleta Representación PB
Lider Garay Libre
Raúl Benítez O.a.c.
Luiz Gustavo Elger A.a.a.p.
Pablo Argüello A.a.a.p.
Alejandro Manuel Da Costa Elizeche Pumas Atletic Club 0:15:19.31
Hugo Céspedes Libre 0:17:16.72
Antonio Cano Ortiz O.a.c. 0:16:12.82
Victor Gustavo Fleitas Vega A.a.a.p. 0:38:36.06
Edivando Souza Dos Santos Libre 0:17:37.50
Matias Mujica Aaap 0:15:14.59
Iván Arzamendia Libre
Jose Francisco Bordon Imlach Aaap
Alexis Ramón Rivas Ayala Aaap 0:17:10.70
Adalberto Pereira Dos Santos Libre
Lucas Correa De Oliveira Aaap 0:18:06.16
Mario Joel Delvalle Aaap
Cristhian Rivas A.a.a.p. 0:30:22.88
Lucas Silvino González Araujo Libre 0:21:07.03
Lidio Javier Batista Segovia Aaap 0:21:07.70
Jose Felix Bordón Cubilla Pumas Athletic Club 0:21:17.65
David Galeano Diesel Bella Vista Running
Juan Angel Sánchez A.a.a.p. 0:19:15.51
Zoltan Tomas Hegyi Acorrefoz 0:23:14.16
Marcelo Jair Simon Zache Club Conquistadores 0:23:33.32
Antonio Magagnin Libre 0:23:54.04
Víctor Martinetti Aaap 0:20:42.93
Arnaldo Javier Fleitas Vega Libre 0:24:18.39
Javier Cardozo Fariña Gimnasio Del Saber/school Of Tomorrow 0:25:12.36
Yoni Vega Libre 1:56:36.23
Luis Volpato Libre 0:25:36.43
Santiago Rotela Benítez Gimnasio Del Saber/school Of Tomorrow 0:22:14.28
Iván René Fernández Duarte Libre 0:26:17.32
Aldo Hellman Libre 0:26:33.02
Luis Cabañas Libre 0:28:11.11
Serafín Gómez Libre 0:30:00.55
Mario Roberto Caballero Villar Pumas 0:30:19.64
Carlos Alexis Brizuela Cardozo Libre
Eduardo Luís Cano Cubas Libre 0:31:11.35
Mario Dejesus Caballero Toledo Pumas 0:31:54.16
Pedro Orlando Santacruz Cuevas Libre 0:34:08.60
Remigio Rojas Aranda Pumas 0:38:15.04
Luis Alberto Jesús Barbero Libre 0:24:50.79
Diego Javier López Gimnasio Del Saber 0:41:16.84
Eduardo Sindulfo Gaona Cogliolo Libre 0:25:18.53
Emmanuel Rojas Navarro O.a.c. 0:45:46.97
Edgar Iván Ayala Otazú Libre 1:20:31.01
Edison Da Silva Libre
Aldo Daniel Santacruz A.a.a.p.
Walter Vallejos Libre