200 METROS MASCULINO

FESO 2017

Sábado 8 de abril
Atleta Representación Fecha de nacimiento PB
Ariel Mercado Velazquez 12 De Junio 23/5/1999
Santiago Salinas Franco Parroquial 11/10/1999
Carlos Ezequiel Benitez Gimenez San Roque 20/8/2001
Hilarion Junior Aguilar Villalba Colegio Privado Subvencionado Maristas Champagnat 27/11/1999
Luis Antonio Martinez Caceres Centro Educacional San Antonio De Padua 5/1/2001
John Leonarno Suarez Colegio Privado Subvencionado Maristas Champagnat 15/03/2004
Ivan Gonzalez Aquino Centro Educativo Diocesano Priv. Subv. Monseñor Jerónimo Pechillo 16/03/2004
Hugo Portillo 12 De Junio 11/02/2000
Lucas Eugenio Franco Pintos C. C. Gymmart 21/09/2001
Francisco Galeano Carlos Pfnnl 18/05/99
Justo Ariel Segovia Ramirez Santa Clara 12/9/1999
Victor Hugo Rodriguez Velazquez Colegio Nacional Virgen Del Carmen 29/11/2000
Pablo Isaias Vendiera Ortiz C. C. Gymmart 20/02/2001
Hernan Pereira Gonzalez Colegio Nacional Virgen Del Carmen 18/08/99
Victor Hugo Oviedo Barrios Pedro P. Peña 1/9/2000
Jorge Daniel Barreto Lezme Colegio Privado Subvencionado Maristas Champagnat 08/09/2001
Marco Antonio Candida Del Valle M.o.g 12/11/2000
Alvaro Miltos Colegio Nacional Enrique Solano López 17/01/1999
Oscar Nicanor Pintos Canete Santa Clara 6/03/2000
Samuel Yosimar Rolon Rojas Bettel 22/11/2000
Fernando Pintos Santa Clara 15/04/2020
Osmar David Esquivel Esquivel San Roque Gonzáles De Santa Cruz 08/09/1998
Francisco Javier Ferreira Caceres Centro Educacional San Antonio De Padua 4/11/2001
Jesus Alfredo Ferreira Borja Pfannl 30/12/1999
Fernando Moises Godoy Rojas Pedro P. Peña 5/6/1999
Angel Rodrigo Aguayo Godoy Parroquial 31/7/2000
Juan Daniel Florentin Meza Pedro P. Peña 16/9/2000
Roque Armando Avalos Gimenez 12 De Junio 17/11/1999
Marcos Isaias Garcia Garcia Parroquial 31/12/2001
Enzo Julio Andres Torales Insfran C. C. Gymmart 16/10/2001
Sabino Junior Britos Irala Colegio Nacional Emd San Roque González De Santacruz 10/09/1999
Rodney Varela Kim C. C. Gymmart 02/11/2002