15 KM MASCULINO

CORRIDA INTERNACIONAL HERNANDARIAS SIN VICIOS

Domingo 27 de agosto de 2017

Puesto Atleta Representación Marca
1 Ademir Ramos Pias Do Asfalto 0:53:56.74
2 Raul Cardozo Libre 0:54:14.19
3 Victor Gustavo Fleitas Vega Aaap 0:55:58.07
4 Raul Benitez Correcaminos Trail & Running Del Paraguay 0:56:56.02
5 Matías Mujica Aaap 1:01:40.20
6 Fabian Marcelo Esquivel Pumas Athletic Club 1:02:17.88
7 Antonio Cano Ortiz O.a.c. 1:02:30.93
8 Fredy Ramon Gonzalez Ortiz Villarrica 1:03:40.07
9 Alejandro Mereles Iguazu Corre 1:04:11.55
10 Uriwagner Fonesi De Oliveira Acorrefoz 1:04:19.41
11 Dani Silvero O.a.c. 1:04:20.18
12 Carlos Luis Milla España 1:04:20.90
13 Fernando Crispin Balbuena Ferreira Pumas Athletic Club 1:04:21.00
14 Adalberto Pereira Acorrefoz 1:05:16.86
15 Jose Carlos Carzino Acorrefoz 1:05:19.16
16 Nicolas Abadie Jaguarete 1:05:32.19
17 Alexis Ramón Rivas Ayala Aaap 1:05:38.03
18 Marcelo Zarza Libre 1:05:48.63
19 Pedro Alcides Bogado Acorrher 1:05:53.64
20 Sergio Dos Santos Barbosa Academia Foz 1:06:09.46
21 Alberto Daniel Gomez Ferreira Pumas 1:06:11.90
22 Jesus Manuel Riveros Caceres Aaap 1:06:44.25
23 Zilvan Leite Acorrefoz 1:06:46.41
24 Everson Figueiredo Acorrefoz 1:07:15.94
25 Ever Isaac Almada Ortigoza Correcaminos 1:07:44.36
26 Santiago Joel Barrios Vera Libre 1:08:01.57
27 Aldo Eligio Duarte Ortigoza Correcaminos Trail & Running Del Paraguay 1:10:26.32
28 Arsenio Fretes Aranda Pumas Athletic Club 1:10:45.48
29 Ramon Lopez Pumas Athletic Club 1:11:27.33
30 Robertino Martines Acorrefoz 1:11:57.04
31 Juan Angel Sánchez Aaap 1:12:33.48
32 Ivan Carlos Dall´agnese Acorrefoz 1:12:57.40
33 Kizaneri Jose Mensch Jaguarete Runners 1:13:53.29
34 Agostinho Hillebrand Streetrun 1:13:54.11
35 Valdecir Bueno Farias Acorrefoz 1:14:55.85
36 David Marcelo Bergottini Acorrher 1:15:34.17
37 Americo Wandscheer Acorrefoz 1:16:46.73
38 Enrique David Zalimben Giménez Aaap 1:17:08.10
39 Zoltan Tomas Hegyi Acorrefoz 1:17:43.83
40 Juan José Luis Guillén Argüello Libre 1:17:53.64
41 Jorge Javier Lopez Salinas Acorrher 1:18:17.61
42 Hussein Kassem Fahs Olimpico Athletic Club 1:18:20.81
43 Wagner Cabral Libre 1:18:24.62
44 Hector Luis Vallejos Aaap 1:18:34.21
45 Claiton Rodrigues Acorrefoz 1:18:49.30
46 Alisson Felipe Miranda Alves Academia Foz 1:20:05.63
47 Wuilians Nuñez Individual 1:20:18.23
48 Laudinei Nascimento Acorrefoz 1:21:14.73
49 Rosendo Vazquez Iguassu Runners 1:21:20.72
50 Victor Benitez Acorrher 1:21:40.20
51 Lucio Maciel Fernandez Pumas Athletic Club 1:22:18.19
52 Edson Luis Von Muhlen Academia Foz 1:22:31.65
53 Alex Ahed Zahwi Pumas Athletic Club 1:24:44.38
54 Mateo Gonzalez Independiente 1:26:56.43
55 Claudio Cristovão Acorrefoz 1:27:45.82
56 Derlis Benitez Acorrher 1:28:02.78
57 Hussein Mahmoud Fahs Street Run 1:28:09.72
58 Mohamad Abdul Hassan Fahs Street Run 1:28:15.15
59 Juan Manuel Duarte Benitez Libre 1:29:04.15
60 Evandro Rohling Mees Iguassu Runners 1:29:17.77
61 Oscar Rafael Bergottini Agüero Acorrher 1:30:10.34
62 Dario Franco Aaap 1:31:06.91
63 Cristhian Ariel Insaurralde Caballero Solo 1:31:18.06
64 Diego Ojeda Team Hornerito 1:32:13.22
65 Adriano Arfelli Acorrefoz 1:32:43.04
66 Javier Ayala Correcaminos Trail & Running Del Paraguay 1:33:01.74
67 Anderson Amaral Acorrefoz 1:34:03.79
68 Jorge Gabriel Agüero Cremonese Acorrher 1:34:35.99
69 Ariel Eduardo Torres Oviedo Correcaminos Trail & Running Del Paraguay 1:34:54.20
70 Martin Daniel Alegre Diaz Independiente 1:34:59.82
71 Luis Alberto Meyer Correcaminos Trail & Running Paraguay 1:37:52.88
72 Joel David Amarilla Riveros Correcaminos Trail & Running Del Paraguay 1:37:57.97
73 Dante Riveros Correcaminos 1:38:16.58
74 Jose Armando Fransisco Acorrefoz 1:41:15.56
75 Ary Diniz Acorrefoz 1:41:56.13
76 Diego Fernando Bergottini Acorrher 1:42:12.10
77 Rodrigo Manuel Chamorro Monzon Correcaminos Trail & Running Paraguay 1:45:50.89
78 Cesar Arguello Independiente 1:47:42.44
79 Gustavo Hernán Benitez Deportescde 1:50:20.60
80 Marciano Bogado Libre 1:50:20.86
81 Luis Ariel Bogado Santacruz Correcaminos Trail & Running Paraguay 1:51:59.78
82 Guillermo Ramirez Aaap 1:54:59.94
83 Pedro Barbosa Acorrefoz 1:55:25.62
84 Amilcar Nina Martinez Pypore 1:56:42.31
85 Laci De Rocco Streetrun 2:01:11.91
86 Raul Cabrera Benitez Correcaminos Trail & Running Paraguay 2:02:33.44
87 Jonathan Domingos Academia Foz 2:06:15.09
88 Nelson Dario Leguizamon Romero Correcaminos Trail & Running Paraguay 2:12:15.22
89 Elisete Cardias Zimpel Acorrefoz
89 Juan Evangelista Perez Ocampo Libre
89 Eli Antunes Marinho Instelpa
89 Luis Vidal Gonzalez Acorrher
89 Luiz Isaque Furmanovicz Kissexy Runners
89 Alfredo Mezger Correcaminos Del Este
89 Ariel Cañete Duarte Paranagua Team
89 Mario Delvalle Aaap
89 Celso Lopes Dos Santos Acorrefoz
89 Sebastiao Cordeiro Libre
89 Oscar Camarasa Oac
89 Sergio Bergmann +595984550041
89 Nelson Zapata Diario Vanguardia
89 Adrian Barchello Libre
89 Julio Cesar Morel Vientos Del Sur
89 Juliano Correia De Souza Academia Foz
89 Gustavo Fausto Ríos Iguazu Corre
89 Jefferson Nascimento Da Silva Acorrefoz
89 Christian Veron Team Correa
89 Jose Ademir Ferreira Luiz Acorrefoz
89 Carlos Augusto Schmidt Acorrefoz
89 Carlos Pallarolas Correcaminos Trail
89 Carlos Gonzalez Libre
89 Valdecir Garcia Academia Foz
89 Gerardo Monzón Alderete Todos Somos Corredores
89 Carlos Manuel Martinez Monzon Correcaminos
89 Cesar Francisco Bergottini Acorrher
89 Gilmar Eusebio Gym Power Perfect
89 Bento Tang Todos Somos Corredores(tsc)
89 Jorge David Gomez Pumas Athletic Club
89 Aníbal Franco Correcaminos Del Este
89 Maycon Lazaroto Pumas Athletic Club
89 José Eduardo Rivas Correcaminos