5 KM MASCULINO

UNE RUN

Domingo 15 de septiembre de 2019

Final

Puesto Atleta Representación Marca Fotos
1 Luiz Gustavo Elger A.a.a.p. 0:17:36.00
2 Victor Gustavo Fleitas Vega A.a.a.p 0:18:21.00
3 Erismar De Avila Almeida Casa Nica 0:19:01.00
4 Nicolas Abadie Jaguarete 0:19:43.00
5 Bruno Ariel Añazco Colmán Eladio Fernandez Running Club 0:20:14.00
6 Lucas Hermosilla Libre 0:20:59.00
7 Jose Francisco Bordon Imlach Aaap 0:21:17.00 PB
8 Alejandro Mereles Iguazu Corre 0:21:43.00
9 Jesus Manuel Riveros Caceres Aaap 0:21:51.00
9 Mario Joel Delvalle Aaap 0:21:51.00
10 Aldo González Melgarejo Aaap 0:21:54.00
11 Matias Emanuel Villanueva Bergottini Ntra.sra.de La Asunción 0:22:01.00 PB
12 Jesus Ariel Aguilar Martínez Libre 0:22:42.36
13 Jose Felix Bordón Cubilla Pumas Athletic Club 0:22:56.00
14 Cristhian Rivas A.a.a.p. 0:23:06.00
15 Sidinei Bottega Runner Foz 0:23:22.00 PB
16 José Luis Aguilar Maciel Libre 0:24:03.00
17 Freddy Villamayor Aaap 0:24:11.00 PB
18 Anderson Medeiros Teotonio Oxy 0:24:56.00 PB
19 Anibal Molas Vera Correcaminos Trail Y Running Del Paraguay 0:25:05.00
20 Elíeser Aguirre Libre 0:25:08.00 PB
21 Denis Antonio Colmán Torales Particular 0:25:11.00
22 Cleverson Jiacomin De Oliveira Libre 0:25:32.00
23 Ivan Carlos Dall Agnese Acorrefoz 0:25:43.00
24 Ever Gustavo Valenzuela Libre 0:26:24.00
24 Nelson Ramon Santander Gonzalez Correcaminos 0:26:24.00
25 Víctor Martinetti Aaap 0:26:26.00
26 Jose Augusto Vazquez Vera Libre 0:26:27.00
27 Mauro Esteban Solano Meier 0:26:35.00
28 Adrián Acosta 0:26:45.00
29 Lucio Duarte Pumas 0:26:49.00
30 Delio Emanuel Da Silva Aquino Libre 0:26:54.00 PB
31 Raphael Oliveira De Rezande Libre 0:27:16.00
32 Omar Ayala Oac 0:28:08.00
33 Cristhian Rodríguez Santander Libre 0:28:23.00
34 Ever Angel Ruiz Diaz Pumas Athletic Club 0:28:32.00 PB
34 Luis Emilio Almada Noguera 0:28:32.00
35 Junio Gomes De Souza Jakrunners 0:28:38.00
36 Claudio Fabian Escobar Libre 0:28:40.00
37 Ruben Dario Gimenez Ibarra Correcaminos Trail & Running Del Paraguay 0:29:14.00
38 Hugo Javier Leguizamon Libre 0:29:16.00 PB
39 Juan Angel Sánchez A.a.a.p. 0:29:28.00
40 Fabio Alex Lopes Libre 0:29:30.00
41 Richard Ayres Correcaminos Trail & Running 0:29:33.00
42 Paulo Ricardo Dreher Acorrefoz 0:29:35.00
43 Pedro César Cardozo Cano Pumas Atlethic Club 0:29:49.00
44 Higo Fernando Libre 0:30:16.00 PB
45 Gaspar Rodriguez Contrera 0:30:17.00
46 Blas Benitez Correcaminos 0:30:24.00
46 Ariel Alfonso Libre 0:30:24.00
47 Alessandro Luiz Santini Os Trotas The Warriors 0:30:40.00
48 Ing. Derlis González Libre 0:30:51.00
49 Bernardo Colmán Torales Libre 0:31:03.00 PB
50 Hernando Monges Chamorro Atlético Alborada 0:31:45.00
51 Ronaldo David Espinola Rodríguez Libre 0:31:57.00
52 Eduardo Britez Escobar Movimiento Continuo! 0:31:58.00
53 Victor Hugo Jara Cardozo Correcaminos 0:32:02.00
54 Pedro Enrique Servin Medina Gurkhas Team 0:32:07.00
55 Alexander Ricardo Rodrigues Jimenez Os Trota 0:33:02.00 PB
56 Claudio Cristovão Acorrefoz 0:33:07.00
57 Pedro Alcides Rolon Alonzo Acorrher 0:33:22.00
58 Brian Keswani 0:33:34.00
59 Gilson Arend Siate 0:33:48.00
60 Nilson Cabral 0:34:09.00
61 Juan Daniel Escobar Bazán 0:34:43.00 PB
62 Kennedy Willian Dos Santos Souza Libre 0:35:01.00
63 Carlos Aranda 0:35:04.00 PB
64 Robert Acosta Libre 0:35:24.00
65 Samuel Benitez Diaz Correcaminos 0:35:56.00
66 Alcides Raúl Aquino Báez 0:37:21.00
67 Reinaldo Pereira Libre 0:37:34.00
68 Gustavo Javier Machado Medina Ninguna 0:37:47.00
69 Juan Alberto Almada Aguilera Particular 0:38:19.00
70 Mariano Báez Ninguna 0:38:23.00
71 Sadal Florentin Davalos 0:38:33.00
72 Guillermo Gonzalez Nd Wellness Center Cde 0:38:37.00
73 Samuel Alves 0:38:41.00
74 Ladislao Aranda Aaap 0:38:55.00
75 Orlando Daniel Portillo Torres Independiente 0:39:55.00
76 Edgar Iván Ayala Otazú Libre 0:39:59.00
77 Miguel Angel Martinez Sandoval Independiente 0:40:28.00
78 Sebastian Ramos Libre 0:40:47.00
79 Abner Israel Cáceres Kranich Unerun 0:41:35.00
80 Julio Alberto Gomez Acorrher 0:42:26.00
81 Andres Colman Libre 0:42:32.00
82 Christian Aguiar Kõiriri.py 0:42:40.00
83 Leo Steven Diaz Acorrher 0:43:21.00
84 Fernando Ceferino Hernandez Romero Libre 0:44:00.00
85 Guillermo Ramirez Aaap 0:44:55.00
86 Fabio Júnior Meza Particular 0:44:56.00
87 Gabriel Abdala Liga Dos Corredores 0:45:17.01
88 José Luis Chavarria Cortez Libre 0:46:51.32
89 Sergio Lehmann Jakrunners 0:46:52.19
90 Furjan Rial Acorrefoz 0:47:28.85
91 Daniel Barboza 0:48:43.00
92 Wu Po Hsiang Jak Runners 0:48:51.88
93 Hugo Céspedes Libre
93 David Benitez Caceres Libre
93 Edison Manuel Baez Enciso Libre
93 Adrian Barreto Libre
93 Cristian Galeano Une
93 Cirilo Chavez
93 Mario Ovando Desafio 21 Dias Herbalife
93 Anonimo_www136_45775359 - -
93 Jorge Ojeda
93 Carlos Manuel Casco Olmedo Cde
93 Anonimo_www137_84602845 - -
93 Anonimo_www138_23153892 - -
93 Víctor Luis Garay Lezcano