4 KM FEMENINO

INGE RUN

8 de marzo de 2020

Final

Puesto Atleta Representación Marca Fotos
1 Maria Belen Espinola - 0:18:49.00
2 Liz Martínez ÑUgua Runners 0:20:56.00
3 Andrea Fretes Tecinci 0:22:08.00
4 María Montserrat Insfran Rivarola 0:23:11.00
5 Karoll María Auxiliadora López Grutter Atletismo 0:24:06.00
6 Milagros Monges Patiño Particular 0:26:17.00
7 Gabriela Raquel Dominguez Riveros 0:27:20.00
8 Dolores Adelaida Orrego Diaz 0:27:40.05
9 Alejandra Alfonso Umsza Tecinci 0:28:22.10
10 Patricia Elizabeth Ramirez Noguera Tecinci S.r.l. 0:28:39.05
11 Monica Oddone Baile 0:28:50.11
12 Hilda Ozuna ÑUgua Runners 0:29:04.00
13 Maria Luisa Cubilla Asu Runners 0:30:14.00
14 Soledad Franco 0:31:22.00
15 Nancy González Duarte Tabarelli Gym 0:31:27.27
16 Larissa Arévalos Fiuna 0:31:30.00
17 Vanessa Josefina Martinez Notario Tecinci 0:31:38.05
18 Ariane Cuido Particular 0:33:23.00
19 Michelle Alana Hayvi Sarubbi González Garage Crossfit 0:33:26.00
20 Liz Mabel Gonzalez Peña 0:33:31.20
21 Juana Avalo ÑUgua Runners 0:35:21.04
22 Lissandry Méndez 0:35:49.40
23 Sara Ruth Peralta Chavez Futbol De Campo 0:36:18.50
24 María Clarisse Luces Brizuela Tecinci 0:37:15.00
25 Fatima Arévalos Fiuna 0:37:48.00
26 Alice Colman 0:38:05.00
27 Norma Romero Asu Runners 0:38:24.00
28 Paz Dose Tecinci 0:41:30.00
29 Veronica Cattebeke Tecinci 0:41:35.00
30 Sara Giselle Miranda Rojas Atletismo 0:43:58.00
31 Joannna Galeano Atletismo 0:43:59.00
32 María Guadalupe Gómez Martínez 0:45:49.00
33 María Ramona Martínez 0:46:34.00
34 Mirian Miyasaki Ajedrez 0:46:35.05
35 Ninfalina Morales Atletismo 0:46:39.07
36 Ada Noemí Pomata De Gavilán 0:46:41.00
37 Maria Soledad Téllez De Dávalos 0:46:42.00
38 Dolly Elizabeth Morales Cabrera 0:51:33.00
39 Cristina Weiberlen Ajedrez 0:51:35.00
40 Mee Ling Kwan Chica Super Poderosa 0:54:13.27
41 Los Noelia Colina Fernández Facen
41 Brenda Sofia Cruz Noguera
41 Rosana Aquino Somos
41 Patricia Gonzalez Somos
41 Alejandra Olmedo Handball
41 Lelia Castagnino
41 Clara Narvaez
41 Milena Duarte
41 Nair Aguilera Fiuna
41 Maria Jazmin Resquin Rojas
41 Melissa Rocio Figueredo Fernandez -
41 Sofia Vierci Somos Ingeniería
41 Sophia Aparicio Sophi
41 Melina Beatriz Hermosilla Benitez Equipo Somos
41 Alma Arza Insfran
41 Brenda Bethania Baez Flores Tenis De Mesa
41 Nayr Inés Lima Cáceres Ingebaila
41 Emilce Esquivel
41 María Ines Torres Ferreira Individual
41 Verónica Díaz Grutter Atletismo
41 Julia Jacquet Fiuna
41 Laura Díaz Natación
41 Rebecca Sarubbi Patrik
41 Milca Alvarez Fiuna
41 Pablina Balbuena Profesores
41 Magali Rebeca Villanueva Pereira
41 Andrea Chávez
41 Agostina Venica Basquet
41 Elena Caceres
41 Iris María Alicia Caballero González
41 Shirley Concepcion Fernandez De Figueredo -
41 Andrea Carolina Zarate Duarte Atletismo
41 Brenda Sofia Cruz Noguera Atletismo