6.5 KM FEMENINO

UCA RUN 2019

Domingo 6 de octubre de 2019

Final

Puesto Atleta Representación Marca Fotos
1 Elisa Villasanti Aaap 0:27:31.10
2 Laura Marecos Aaap 0:28:24.84
3 Eliane Hassen Amigos Corredores 0:28:52.83
4 Mariel Delvalle Aaap 0:30:44.06
5 Maria Florencia Barboza Iguazú Corre 0:31:08.05
6 Lidiana Vargas Acorrher 0:33:28.03
7 Zulmitta Sanabria Pumas Atlhetic Club 0:34:41.51
8 Adriana Duarte Pumas Athletic 0:35:17.50
9 Karen Riveros Team M&r 0:36:07.27
10 Laura Soledad Maldonado Samudio Amigos Corredores 0:37:15.24
11 Milena Teixeira Correcaminos Trail & Running 0:37:32.48
12 Ivaenia Leite De Giacomi Club Social Area 1 0:37:41.48
13 Laura López Pumas Atlhetic Club 0:38:06.22
14 Adela Valiente Libre 0:38:40.46
15 Galilea Narrael Saucedo Cabañas Correcaminos Trail Running 0:38:47.96
16 Monserrat Saavedra Escobar Libre 0:38:51.71
17 Esmilce Soledas Villar Acuña Libre 0:39:02.97
18 Carla Bordon Correcaminos Trail & Running 0:39:08.96
19 Marta Liliana Ramirez Salto Del Guiará 0:39:10.71
20 Shirley Navarro Ninguno 0:39:12.21
21 Edith Raquel Benitez Aranda -Club Atlethic Pumas 0:39:49.95
22 Gisele Streck Acorrefoz 0:40:21.94
23 Lilian Diarte Pumas Athletic Club 0:40:40.19
24 Cecilia Sequeira Libre 0:40:54.69
25 Florencia Argüelles Libre 0:41:22.93
26 Soledad Elizabeth Bogado Arévalos Libre 0:41:36.18
27 Liliana Resquin Pumas Athletic Club 0:41:37.91
28 Antonia Beatriz Ocampos Correcaminos 0:41:52.43
29 Ingrid Schiffer Paraná Country Club 0:42:03.93
30 Thaina Zilli Libre 0:42:38.18
31 Lourdes Carolina Quintero De Bisolotti Libre 0:44:04.37
32 Rocio Rolon Acorrher 0:44:06.37
33 Geni Segovia Paraná Country Club 0:44:41.12
34 Natalia Elizabeth Sosa González Libre 0:45:05.11
35 Yukari Ramírez Yukari 0:45:22.11
36 Nilda Beatriz Duarte Guerin Correcaminos Trail & Running Del Paraguay 0:45:25.61
37 Maria Teresa Gimenez Oviedo Libre 0:45:28.86
38 Mercedes Toppi Acosta Libre 0:45:35.11
39 Rocio Magali Mereles Amarilla Acorrher 0:46:08.10
40 María Belén Giménez López Correcaminos Trail & Running 0:46:09.85
41 Blanca Girett Acorrher 0:46:58.34
42 Caroline Kroetz Santi Libre 0:48:35.07
43 Yackeline Servian Acorrher 0:48:43.07
44 Viviana Cristina Fernandez Correcaminos Trail & Running 0:49:09.06
45 Genilda Zarate Blast Fitness 0:49:19.31
46 Griselda Cristaldo Uca 0:49:43.81
47 Bárbara Rodriguez Club Atlethic Pumas 0:51:07.04
48 Karen Portillo Libre 0:51:14.29
49 Larissa Ayumi Ramirez Okada Uca 0:51:16.29
50 Liz Paola Gonzalez Fariña Team Run 0:51:33.53
51 Irene Graciela Gonzalez Carrizo Libre 0:52:25.03
52 Teresita Noelia Nuñez Libre 0:52:47.02
53 Andrea Letizia Colmán Lezcano 0:53:46.76
54 Debora Hermogenes Acorrefoz 0:54:03.51
55 Mirian Lezcano Libre 0:55:03.54
56 Patricia Miguela Galeano David Pumas 0:56:41.48
57 Lucero Mimbi Gómez Vera Uca 0:56:48.47
58 Marian Bogado Ucap 0:57:05.22
59 Lilia Milde 0:57:23.97
60 Camila Fabris De Oliveira Libre 0:58:02.74
61 Elizabeth Rial Acorrefoz 0:59:08.95
62 Claudia Kurosu Libre 1:00:45.66
63 Anahi Daniela Florentin Godoy Uca 1:07:55.85
64 Judit Florentín Uca 1:07:57.04
65 Rosangela Vorpogel -
65 Marta Ysabel Marin Gonzalez Pypore Trail & Running
65 Cris"selo Chamorro Uca
65 Claudia Iriarte Independientemente
65 Dahiana Raquel Vera Wright Libre