6.5 KM MASCULINO

UCA RUN 2019

Domingo 6 de octubre de 2019

Final

Puesto Atleta Representación Marca Fotos
1 Moises Hermes Dos Santos Acorrefoz 0:21:54.00
2 Victor Gustavo Fleitas Vega A.a.a.p 0:22:19.83
3 Melanio Ramon Guillen Aaap 0:22:34.00
4 Nicolas Abadie Jaguarete 0:22:51.00
5 Matías Alexandre Moreira Acorrefoz 0:23:34.45
6 Jose Francisco Bordon Imlach Aaap 0:23:52.39
7 Jesus Manuel Riveros Caceres Aaap 0:25:32.87
8 Walter Persingola Grupo Bortolini 0:25:46.12
9 Nelson Ricardo Franco Segovia Correcaminos Traill & Running 0:25:49.61
10 Aldo Eligio Duarte Ortigoza Club Social Area 1 0:26:00.36
11 Jesus Ariel Aguilar Martínez Libre 0:26:22.61
12 Aldo González Melgarejo Aaap 0:26:49.35
13 Ademir Lopes Benitez Acorrefoz 0:27:17.60
14 Jose Felix Bordón Cubilla Pumas Athletic Club 0:27:23.10
15 Alex Ahedzahwi Pumas Athletic 0:27:27.85
16 Celso Gabriel Espinola Aaap 0:27:47.85
17 Francisco Esteche Libre 0:27:58.09
18 Ivan Carlos Dall Agnese Acorrefoz 0:28:00.59
19 Felipe Roque Santos Bernardo Acorrefoz 0:28:18.09
20 Valdecir Bueno Farias Acorrefoz 0:28:23.09
21 Marcos Dos Santos Acorrefoz 0:28:51.83
22 Adan Martinez Tandi Pumas 0:29:28.82
23 Marcelo Oliveira Acorrefoz 0:29:46.07
24 Hector Luis Vallejos Aaap 0:30:06.57
25 Adrián Acosta 0:30:07.81
26 Nelson Acuña Nd Wellness Cde 0:30:12.00
27 Edimar Souza Dos Santos Acorrefoz 0:30:13.56
28 Ariel Britez Libre 0:30:38.31
29 Sander Lopes Wesz Acorrefoz 0:30:50.06
30 Cristhian Adrian Recalde Iguazú Corre 0:31:13.05
31 Richard Rafael Rolon Alonso Acorrher 0:31:29.05
32 Neemias De Souza Geremias Acorrefoz 0:31:48.80
33 Cristhian Daniel Zapata Barreto Hernandarias Cycles Club 0:31:54.30
34 Ronaldo David Espinola Rodríguez Libre 0:31:59.04
35 Arthur Gustavo Rial Acorrefoz 0:32:00.79
36 Hugo Javier Leguizamon Libre 0:32:10.04
37 Gervacio Almirón Barrios Correcaminos Trail & Running Del Paraguay 0:32:30.54
38 Pedro César Cardozo Cano Pumas Atlethic Club 0:32:49.03
39 Ygnacio Gomez Libre 0:32:55.28
40 Nelson Javier Bordon Ramirez Uca 0:32:59.78
41 Fabio Alex Lopes Libre 0:33:07.28
42 Joel David Amarilla Riveros Correcaminos Trail & Running 0:33:22.78
43 Juan Angel Sánchez A.a.a.p. 0:33:35.00 PB
44 Higo Fernando Libre 0:33:35.77
45 Jorge Leonardo Antonelli Leguizamón Libre 0:33:42.27
46 Ever Angel Ruiz Diaz Pumas Athletic Club 0:33:51.27
47 Ramon Ernesto Gonzalez Libre 0:33:58.27
48 David Perez Aaap 0:34:14.77
49 Miguel Eduardo Gómez Cabañas Libre 0:34:23.76
50 Andy Romero Libre 0:34:47.01
51 Marcos Ramon Alvarez Libre 0:34:50.26
52 Hussein Mahmoud Fahs Street Run 0:35:19.25
53 Hicham Mohamad Salman Libre 0:35:19.28
54 Silvino Aquino Enciso Uca 0:35:22.50
55 Domingo Maldonado Team M&r 0:35:40.00
56 Carlos Fabian Benitez Fernandez Uca 0:35:45.50
57 Walter Eduardo Espinola Rodríguez Pysa Tronco 0:36:07.24
58 Hernando Monges Chamorro Atlético Alborada 0:36:17.99
59 Jorge Aurelio Cañete Gonzalez Acorrher 0:36:22.74
60 Eduardo Britez Escobar Movimiento Continuo! 0:36:45.99
61 Jose Domecq Libre 0:36:47.24
62 Jorge Alejandro Antonelli Uca 0:36:51.24
63 Giorgio Miguel Ocampos Libre 0:36:56.48
64 Hermes González Libre 0:37:05.74
65 Richar Ayres Libre 0:37:09.73
66 Gustavo Javier Machado Medina Ninguna 0:37:36.98
67 Pedro Enrique Servin Medina Gurkhas Team 0:37:40.48
68 Everton Marques Libre 0:37:49.73
69 Ariel Alfonso Libre 0:37:57.72
70 Robert Acosta Libre 0:38:16.72
71 Juan Alberto Sosa Gonzalez Libre 0:38:16.97
72 Juan Evangelista Perez Ocampo Libre 0:38:48.72
73 Anderson Borges Libre 0:38:48.97
74 Reinaldo Pereira Libre 0:39:02.71
75 Juan Antonio Casartelli Recalde Uca 0:39:16.96
76 Humberto Cantero Correcaminos Trail Y Running Del Paraguay 0:39:17.22
77 Lucas Oviedo Vazquez Uca 0:39:20.71
78 Edjalmo Pavei Libre 0:39:23.96
79 Justo Ariel Mareco Uca 0:39:25.42
80 Mario Roberto Caballero Villar Pumas 0:39:42.95
81 Samuel Alves Silva Libre 0:40:05.45
82 Miguel Angel Martinez Sandoval Independiente 0:40:10.45
83 Mario Dejesus Caballero Toledo Pumas 0:41:59.68
84 Matias Enrique Gonzalez Masi Uca 0:42:00.43
85 Hector Guzman Uldera Aguilar Libre 0:42:00.68
86 Jose Fernando Coutinho Acorrefoz 0:42:18.67
87 Ladislao Aranda Aaap 0:42:29.00
88 Daniel Gimenez Montenegro Libre 0:42:38.42
89 Ulises Arturo Zipp Correcaminos Trail & Running 0:43:03.14
90 Edgar Iván Ayala Otazú Libre 0:44:35.37
91 Fernando Yuen Uca 0:45:47.64
92 Fabrizio Greco Uca 0:46:35.34
93 Andres Colman Libre 0:46:41.34
94 Dick Arias Ferreira Paraná Country Club 0:46:48.09
95 Nelson Gustavo Troche Santa Cruz Amigos Corredores 0:47:47.00
96 Emmanuel Azuaga Correcaminos Trail & Running Del Paraguay 0:47:57.58
97 Gabriel Domingo Fabris De Oliveira Libre 0:48:35.83
98 Guillermo Ramirez Aaap 0:48:59.31
99 Edgar Daniel Valdez Mereles Correcamino Trail & Running 0:49:09.82
100 Juan Carlos Ocampos Nuñez Uca 0:50:16.80
101 Dario Franco Aaap 0:50:38.55
102 Milner David Benitez Uca 0:51:34.20
103 Renato Gómez 0:56:48.98
104 Luis Alberto Conink Libre 0:58:02.46
105 Furjan Rial Acorrefoz 0:58:02.71
106 Cesar Rafael Carvallo Alfonzo Uca 1:05:53.37
107 Igor Villalba Uca
107 Eduardo Daniel Gonzales Emategui Uca
107 Luis Vidal Gonzalez Amarilla Pypore Trail & Running
107 Jefferson Santi Libre
107 Milciades Morays Flores Libre
107 Cristhian Rodríguez Santander Libre
107 Marcos Bresanovich Uca DQ
107 Sebastian Ramos Libre DQ
107 Fernando Cardozo Ecovapor DQ