6.5 KM MASCULINO

UCA RUN 4TA EDICIÓN

Domingo 7 de octubre de 2018

Final

Puesto Atleta Representación Marca Fotos
1 Raul Benitez Pumas 21:12.00
2 Alejandro Manuel Da Costa Elizeche Pumas Atletic Club 21:26.00
3 Pedro Wilfrido Garay Penayo Aaap 22:12.00
4 Victor Gustavo Fleitas Vega A.a.a.p 22:44.00
5 Nicolas Abadie Jaguarete 24:02.00
6 Pedro Alcides Rolon Alonzo Acorrher 24:04.00
7 Edison Sanabria Pumas Athletic Club 24:11.00
8 Jorge Espinola Libre 24:14.00
9 Alberto Daniel Gomez Ferreira Pumas 24:25.00
10 Francisco Javier Brizuela Acorrher 25:21.00
11 Aldo Eligio Duarte Ortigoza Club Social Area 1 25:57.00
12 Arsenio Fretes Aranda Pumas Atletic Club 26:39.00
13 Alexis Ramón Rivas Ayala Aaap 27:04.00
14 Jorge Cabral Acevedo Acorrher 27:12.00
15 Herit Silvero Coronel Aaap 27:21.00
16 Jesus Ariel Aguilar Martínez Libre 27:45.00
17 Hector Luis Vallejos Aaap 27:47.00
18 Ivan Carlos Dall Agnese Acorrefoz 28:12.38
19 Celso Gabriel Espinola Aaap 28:14.32
20 Jimmy Chou Kung Acorrefoz 28:16.16
21 Brian Efrain Silvero Coronel Aaap 28:32.57
22 Heberth Palacios Paraná Country Club 28:39.00
23 Miqueas Silvero Coronel Aaap 30:13.56
24 Lidio Javier Batista Segovia Aaap 30:19.00
25 Francisco Del Valle Aaap 30:21.67
26 Ireneo Alberto Gavilan Penayo Libre 31:26.36
27 Juan Arturo Mereles Vera Libre 32:02.00
28 José Rojas Navarro Pumas Athletic Club 32:18.00
29 Blas Galeano Libre 32:28.54
30 Hugo Abel Duarte Ortigoza Correcaminos Trail Running 32:28.57
31 Emilio Fariña Pumas 32:41.77
32 José Eduardo Rivas Correcaminos 32:51.00
33 Marcos Eduardo Esteche Uca 32:55.61
34 Conrado Diarte Sanabria Libre 32:55.64
35 Javier Lomaquiz Jaguarete 33:07.24
36 Richard Rolon Acorrher 33:29.16
37 Diego Ojeda Team Hornerito 33:39.88
38 Higo Fernando Libre 33:42.00
39 Jorge Leonardo Antonelli Leguizamón Libre 34:24.59
40 Nelson Javier Bordon Ramirez Uca 34:25.62
41 Eduardo Miguel Otazú Ramírez Ota 34:50.75
42 Rodrigo Ariel Raidan Sugastti Uca 34:57.21
43 Igor Villalba Uca 35:35.85
43 Fernando Velazquez Jaguarete 35:35.85
44 Adan Martinez Tandi Pumas 35:35.86
45 Hermes González Libre 35:47.04
46 Juan Angel Arrua Meza Uca 36:26.00
47 César Zárate Hcc 36:53.64
48 Blas Benitez Correcaminos 37:00.00
49 Lucio Kunhen Doerner Acorrher 37:03.73
49 David Giuliano Antonelli Riveros Libre 37:03.73 PB
50 Mario Roberto Caballero Villar Pumas 37:23.44
51 Diego Hernando Vibero Libre 37:39.61
52 Pablo Javier Antuña Benitez Uca 37:46.26
53 Thulio Arturo Narvaez Franco Uca 37:46.27 PB
54 Rafael Aranda Lopez Libre 38:13.45
55 Pedro Feliciano Gonzalez Correcaminos 38:18.26
56 Lucas Marcelo Zacarias Azucas Libre 38:18.27
57 Francisco Ocampos Libre 38:18.28
58 Jorge Aurelio Cañete Gonzalez Acorrher 38:54.00
59 Milner David Benitez Uca 39:50.31
60 Gabriel Aguilar Maciel Libre 40:08.59
61 Jose Fernando Coutinho Acorrefoz 40:10.82
62 Marciano Bogado Libre 40:57.00
63 Ruben Dario Rolon Alonso Acorrher 41:13.60
64 Mario Dejesus Caballero Toledo Pumas 41:23.05
65 Juan Evangelista Perez Ocampo Libre 41:42.52
66 Ulises Arturo Zipp Correcaminos Trail & Running 41:52.07 PB
67 Silvino Aquino Enciso Uca 41:58.00
68 Bruno Rodrigo Rojas Navarro Libre 42:11.99
69 Justo Ariel Mareco Uca 42:24.83
70 Guillermo Ramirez Cabrera Libre 43:11.07
71 Victor Kuhnan Acorrher 44:01.24
72 Teodoro Mereles Rivas Uca 44:14.56
73 Paulo Jose Polesello Libre 44:43.00
74 Tomas Indalecio Armoa López Uca 44:55.00
75 Ariel Alfonso Libre 44:59.00
76 Henry Turo Uca 45:12.00
77 Emanuel Tobias Ruiz Fernandez Uca 46:39.00
78 Jose Manuel Paez Escobar Uca 46:51.00
79 Felipe Santiago Meneses Rivas Libre 47:19.00
80 Carlos Manuel Martinez Monzon Correcaminos 49:08.26
81 Esteban Bravo Florentin Uca 49:17.48
82 Ladislao Aranda Aaap 49:18.38
83 Remigio Rojas Aranda Pumas 50:02.00
84 Luis Adelio Centurion Rojas Acorrher 50:37.23
85 Gabriel Mendoza Zorrilla Acorrher 52:42.86
86 Pablo Agustin Aranda Uca 56:45.00
87 Gustavo Esteche Uca 57:15.77
88 Miguel Fernando Ayala Ocampos Libre 57:39.03
89 Arsenio Esteche Ramos Uca 58:04.95
90 Juan Carlos Ocampos Nuñez Uca 58:25.00
91 Juan Armindo Caballero López Aaap 58:51.43
92 Aristobulo Saul Rios Benitez Uca
92 Ramon Aranda Aaap
92 Kaled Saleh Aboultaif Correcaminos
92 Ronaldo Daniel Caballero Villar Pumas
92 Hugo Armando Arguello Aquino Uca
92 Joao Amado De Deus Neto Acorrefoz
92 Gabriel Aguero Acorrher
92 Samuel Benitez Diaz Correcaminos
92 Bruno Rojas Navarro Libre
92 Marcelo David Duarte Villalba Particular
92 Aldolfo Monges Aaap
92 Lucas Oviedo Vazquez Uca
92 Fernando Diego Durante Sosa Libre
92 Rodrigo Villalba Uca
92 Matias Ramirez Uca
92 Pedro Bogado Acorrher
92 Alvaro Gabriel Durante Sosa Libre
92 Matias Arsenio Fretes Romero Pumas Atletic Club
92 Jose Francisco Bordon Imlach Aaap
92 Fabian Marcelo Esquivel Paraguay DNF
92 Andres Marei Heurich Adorno Uca
92 Rodrigo Osvaldo Caballero Villar Uca