5 KM MASCULINO

SCHOOL RUN 2DA EDICIÓN

6 de mayo de 2018

final

Puesto Atleta Representación Marca Fotos
1 Lider Garay Libre 0:16:03.01
2 Raúl Benítez O.a.c. 0:16:12.00
3 Luiz Gustavo Elger A.a.a.p. 0:16:28.01
4 Pablo Argüello A.a.a.p. 0:16:32.00
5 Alejandro Manuel Da Costa Elizeche Pumas Atletic Club 0:16:37.91
6 Hugo Céspedes Libre 0:17:16.72
7 Antonio Cano Ortiz O.a.c. 0:17:17.73
8 Victor Gustavo Fleitas Vega A.a.a.p. 0:17:33.40 PB
9 Edivando Souza Dos Santos Libre 0:17:37.50
10 Matias Mujica Aaap 0:17:48.43
11 Iván Arzamendia Libre 0:18:17.00
12 Jose Francisco Bordon Imlach Aaap 0:18:36.00
13 Alexis Ramón Rivas Ayala Aaap 0:19:46.00
14 Adalberto Pereira Dos Santos Libre 0:19:53.00
15 Lucas Correa De Oliveira Aaap 0:20:05.00
16 Mario Joel Delvalle Aaap 0:20:19.00
17 Cristhian Rivas A.a.a.p. 0:20:32.00 PB
18 Lucas Silvino González Araujo Libre 0:21:07.03
19 Lidio Javier Batista Segovia Aaap 0:21:07.70
20 Jose Felix Bordón Cubilla Pumas Athletic Club 0:21:17.65
21 David Galeano Diesel Bella Vista Running 0:21:40.00
22 Juan Angel Sánchez A.a.a.p. 0:22:02.36
23 Zoltan Tomas Hegyi Acorrefoz 0:23:14.16
24 Marcelo Jair Simon Zache Club Conquistadores 0:23:33.32
25 Antonio Magagnin Libre 0:23:54.04
26 Víctor Martinetti Aaap 0:24:08.96
27 Arnaldo Javier Fleitas Vega Libre 0:24:18.39
28 Javier Cardozo Fariña Gimnasio Del Saber/school Of Tomorrow 0:25:12.36
29 Yoni Vega Libre 0:25:27.00 PB
30 Luis Volpato Libre 0:25:36.43
31 Santiago Rotela Benítez Gimnasio Del Saber/school Of Tomorrow 0:26:04.46
32 Iván René Fernández Duarte Libre 0:26:17.32
33 Aldo Hellman Libre 0:26:33.02
34 Luis Cabañas Libre 0:28:11.11
35 Serafín Gómez Libre 0:30:00.55
36 Mario Roberto Caballero Villar Pumas 0:30:19.64
37 Carlos Alexis Brizuela Cardozo Libre 0:30:39.00
38 Eduardo Luís Cano Cubas Libre 0:31:11.35
39 Mario Dejesus Caballero Toledo Pumas 0:31:54.16
40 Pedro Orlando Santacruz Cuevas Libre 0:34:08.60
41 Remigio Rojas Aranda Pumas 0:38:15.04
42 Luis Alberto Jesús Barbero Libre 0:39:34.67
43 Diego Javier López Gimnasio Del Saber 0:41:16.84
44 Eduardo Sindulfo Gaona Cogliolo Libre 0:44:12.96
45 Emmanuel Rojas Navarro O.a.c. 0:45:46.97
46 Edgar Iván Ayala Otazú Libre 1:20:31.01
47 Edison Da Silva Libre
47 Aldo Daniel Santacruz A.a.a.p.
47 Walter Vallejos Libre