6 KM FEMENINO

CORRIDA SOLIDARIA OCTUBRE ROSA - SANTA RITA

Domingo 20 de octubre de 2019

Final

Puesto Atleta Representación Marca Fotos
1 Elisa Villasanti Aaap 0:25:14.59
2 Carmen Rivera Villarrica Running Club 0:25:26.09
3 Paulina Amarilla 0:25:57.58
4 Maria Cantero Acorrher Hernandarias 0:26:40.57
5 Laura Marecos Aaap 0:26:47.32
6 Vanessa Micheli Britez Balbuena Aaap 0:27:30.81
7 Rosenilde Albring Os Trota 0:29:06.05
8 Mirta Sanabria Pumas Athletic Club 0:30:33.81
9 Neide Vagner 0:31:47.27
10 Adriana Duarte Pumas Athletic 0:32:00.01
11 Perla Quiroga Correcaminos Trail 0:32:11.01
12 Mariana Oliveira Não Há 0:32:15.51
13 Lady Mary Ripp 0:32:47.01
14 Raquel Elena Weber Libre 0:33:08.25
15 Kelly Roberta Thomaze Libre 0:33:20.55
16 Aline Tamara Lauermann Libre 0:33:45.50
17 Mylena Alvarenga 0:34:10.99
18 Laura López Pumas Atlhetic Club 0:34:13.99
19 Marlete Souza Weiber Kissexy Runners 0:34:47.49
20 Noeli Cemin Jaguars Runners 0:35:22.23
21 Lourdes Leticia Galeano Jiménez Correcaminos Trail & Running Del Paraguay 0:35:22.48
22 Maria Aureliana Larrea Benítez Vamo 1474 Run 0:35:22.98
23 Nilda Silveria Ramos Portillo Fpune 0:36:19.47
24 Dahiana Argüello 0:36:58.33 PB
25 Suzi De Campos 0:36:58.46
26 Darciane Paludo Particular 0:37:28.96
27 Liz Mariela Melgarejo Jaguarsruners 0:37:45.45
28 Andrea María Peralta Bernal 0:37:51.96
29 Rossana Calonga Benitez 0:38:03.46
30 Marileide Schuster Particular 0:38:11.42
31 Yessica Escobar Gym 0:38:12.09
32 Patricia Schmidt 0:38:12.69
33 Perla Zotelo Libre 0:38:36.19
34 Miriam Rocio Cabral Gutiérrez Independiente 0:39:19.94
35 Marla Jabornik 0:40:10.93
36 Rosemeri Aparecida Menegatti Particular 0:40:22.43
37 Angélica Cristina Ortellado Greff 0:40:26.18
38 Alice Rodrigues Particular 0:41:25.91
39 Tânia Cardoso 0:42:03.41
40 Cynthia Cardoso Cynthia 0:42:03.46
41 Ingrid Ferreira De Oliveira 0:42:17.16
42 Maria Isabel Moreira Gym Rotela 0:42:47.65
43 Rosilene Leichtweis Rosileni 0:43:09.15
44 Dannielle Costa Pires 0:43:21.14
45 Alejandra Melgarejo De Urtlauf Hohenau 0:43:25.64
46 Sirlei Braun Sta Rita 0:44:52.88
47 Luz Maribel Florentin Britez Sin Equipo 0:45:01.13
48 Mercedez Zabala Libre 0:45:06.63
49 Luciele Diel Ciclismo Santa Rita Bike Jagua Piru 0:45:57.37
50 Jaine Neufeld Santa Rita 0:45:57.40
51 Andrea Letizia Colmán Lezcano 0:46:20.12
52 Liz Paola Torales 0:46:48.61
53 Silineia Dos Santos De Schmidt Particular 0:46:49.86
54 Francisca Araujo 0:46:49.88
55 Paula Raquel Silva Toebe 0:46:50.78
56 Ilda Torales 0:47:00.86
57 Liz Paola Gonzalez Fariña Team Run 0:47:26.35
58 Magali Haupt Particular 0:47:39.60
59 Joice Maria Wartha Particular 0:47:39.62
60 Mirta Quiñónez 0:47:53.35
61 Jessica Ferreira Chagas 0:49:18.83
62 Perla Melgarejo 0:49:19.33
63 Daiane Seger Thums Santa Rita 0:49:33.83
64 Mirian Lezcano Libre 0:50:18.82
65 Marta Leon 0:50:37.57
66 Naldy Catalina Garcete Cubilla Particular 0:50:40.07
67 Maria Lourdes Sosa Arevalos 0:50:47.32
68 Alexandra Patricia Leon Ladaniuski Correcaminos Trail Y Running Del Paraguay 0:51:00.00 PB
69 Mirta Zoz Schwendler 0 0:51:02.57
70 Ruth Narvaez 0:51:03.81
71 Leticia Lopez 0:51:32.56
72 Jessica Marzal Sanchez Correcaminos 0:52:15.05
73 Solange Lautenschlager Academia Rotela 0:58:25.49
74 Blanca Nuñez Academia Integral Rotela 0:58:25.99
75 Aracele Tomm Rotela 0:58:26.24
76 Cleonice Espiga Garcia Rotela Gym 0:58:27.47
77 Ana Yedq Morán 0:58:34.74
78 Joyce Pasuch Pas 0:58:37.48
79 Andrea Gimenez Consejo 0:58:37.99
80 Deisy Mercedes Zelaya Morán Cnsr 0:58:38.46
81 Maria Magdalena Diaz Vda. De Dirks Particular 0:58:43.48
82 Rafaela Dullius 0:58:59.98
83 Fátima Isabel González Sosa 1:00:09.72
84 Elvia Liuzzi De Delgado Particular 1:00:16.97
85 Luciana Werkauser Beilner Libre 1:04:49.67
86 Eliodora Montiel Figueredo 1:04:50.66
87 Blanca Rosa Meza Britez 1:07:08.16 PB
88 Francisca Colmán 1:07:08.17
89 Cynthia Lorena Jara Rolón Cynthia Lorena
89 Mabel Soledad Silva Gomez Particular
89 Laidi Rambo Laidi Rambo
89 Ana Galindo Nada
89 Claudia Ortriz Le Club Fit
89 Krislayne Thomaze #Cafehdssantarita
89 Rita Wermut Santa Rita
89 Rosineide De Fatima Albring Libre
89 Noelia Ortigoza Almiron Particular
89 Celeste Rocío Orrego González