6 KM MASCULINO

CORRIDA SOLIDARIA OCTUBRE ROSA - SANTA RITA

Domingo 20 de octubre de 2019

Final

Puesto Atleta Representación Marca Fotos
1 Raul Benitez Pumas 0:21:39.00 PB
2 Ericky Manoel Dos Santos Haas Aaap 0:21:39.39
3 Walter Persingola Grupo Bortolini 0:23:31.35
4 Max William Da Silva Elizaul Os Trotas 0:23:54.10
5 Aldo Eligio Duarte Ortigoza Club Social Area 1 0:24:00.10
6 Patrício Ricardo Trinidad Bogado 0:24:13.11
7 Alfredo Mezger Correcaminos Del Este 0:24:16.60
8 Jesus Manuel Riveros Caceres Aaap 0:24:31.34
9 Nilton Duarte Jaguars Runners 0:25:00.04
10 Alex Ahed Zahwi Pumas Athletic Club 0:25:22.84
11 Diogo Lourenco Egevarth Particular 0:25:37.33
12 Kizaneri Jose Mensch Jaguarete Runners 0:25:44.08
13 Antonio Riquelme 0:26:19.58
14 Andres Florentin Rotela Gym 0:26:35.57
15 Samuel Benitez Diaz Correcaminos 0:27:11.31
16 Aluir Kappes Particular 0:27:31.00
17 Rene Armando Vazquez Ruiz Diaz Académica Rotela 0:27:59.31
18 Pedro Daniel Romero Cristaldo 0:28:19.55
19 Hugo Abel Duarte Ortigoza Correcaminos Trail Running 0:28:20.80
20 Cleder Jesus Toledo Vamo 1474 Run 0:29:10.29
21 Celso Lopez Torres -Libre 0:29:15.04
22 Rodrigo Hendges 0:29:41.29
23 Jose Gabriel Lopez Machuca 0:29:49.04
24 Anibal Molas Vera Correcaminos Trail Y Running Del Paraguay 0:29:54.28
25 Evandro Lacerda Bamberg Os Trota 0:29:55.25
26 Edvaldo Lacerda Os Trota 0:29:59.79
27 Jeferson Dreon 0:30:05.55
28 Gilberto Avalos 0:30:11.29
29 Joel David Amarilla Riveros Correcaminos Trail & Running 0:30:19.53 PB
30 João Ferreira Da Silva 0:30:32.00 PB
31 Ricardo Persch Ricardo 0:30:33.78
32 Rafaél Eduardo Krulikoski 0:30:46.34
33 Anderson Ivan Carminatti 0:30:46.36
34 Diones Alles Particular 0:30:46.94
35 Gervacio Almirón Barrios Correcaminos Trail & Running Del Paraguay 0:30:53.03
36 Edgar Francisco Torres Arguello 0:31:31.27
37 Huberto Urtlauf Hohenau 0:31:48.26
38 Alexander Ricardo Rodrigues Jimenez Os Trota 0:31:57.27
39 Eduardo Alex Willms Laske 0:32:07.02
40 Juan Manuel Giachini Riveros Particular 0:32:29.01
41 Alessandro Luiz Santini Os Trotas The Warriors 0:32:35.01
42 Arthur Alexandre Albring De Oliveira Os Trota 0:32:42.51
43 Florentino Rossato 0:32:47.27
44 Nicolas Paludo Libre 0:33:20.50
45 Sergio Adrian Portillo Torales Team Bnf 0:33:24.25
46 Marcos Carlos Da Silva Da Rocha 0:33:26.50
47 Fabio Soldi Libre 0:33:45.52
48 Danrlei Franke Franke Schwarzer 0:33:46.50
49 Marcos Alexandre Wiesenhiitter 0:33:52.25
50 Mário Oliveira Luna Luna Triex 0:34:08.49
51 Rony Ramon Vázquez Rutsatz 0:34:38.49
52 Alessandro De Deus Seguridad Seguros 0:34:45.99
53 Jiovani Vera Independiente 0:34:46.49
54 Rullon De Marco Pieta Os Trota 0:34:58.48
55 Ivan Turcatto Turcatto Estúdio Corpo E Saúde 0:35:35.98
56 Rodrigo Carminatti Sperotto 0:35:36.48
57 Luis Flores Próximo Destino 0:35:36.99
58 Andres Ignacio Espinola Chaparro Correcaminos Trail & Running Del Paraguay 0:35:37.96
59 Meiji Jesus Sebastian Udagawa Ministerio De La Defensa Publica 0:35:45.22
60 Janderson Canton Os Trotas 0:36:13.22
61 Claudir Peters Particular 0:36:47.21
62 Jorge Luis Escobar Larroza Ninguno 0:36:48.96
63 Maicon José Silveira Dos Santos 0:37:00.71
64 Fausto Roberto Gauer Kerkhoff Os Trotas 0:37:00.73
65 Sadal Florentin Davalos 0:38:03.45 PB
66 Marcos Paulo Da Veiga 0:38:12.60
67 Dick Arias Ferreira Paraná Country Club 0:38:37.95
68 Andres Raiter Libre 0:38:42.94
69 Edii De Lima Une 0:39:05.69
70 Julio Duarte 0:39:10.44
71 Tomas Dario Delgado Liuzzi Particular 0:39:29.94
72 Victor Acosta 0:39:52.44
73 Luis Adriano Fernandez 0:40:24.18
74 Sergio Valentin Fernández Román 0:41:38.16
75 Andres Colman Libre 0:42:22.66
76 Luan Paulo Breitembach Bortoloso 0 0:43:29.39
77 Dyefersson Richter 0:44:26.14 PB
78 Alan Schwertner Os Trota 0:44:26.15
79 Tiago Rodrigo Krulikoski 0:44:45.63
80 Cesar David Apodaca Cantero Particular 0:44:51.63
81 Aldo Escobar 0:46:42.61
82 Santacruz Rotela Tema Rotela 0:46:54.86
83 Blas Dario Delgado Medina Particular 0:47:33.85
84 Adrian Urtlauf Consejo Distrital Juventud 0:47:58.85
85 Potasio Konzen Acedimia Rotela 0:55:38.27
86 Santiago Bravo Equipo Bravo 0:58:55.48
87 Pedro Henrique Kaefer Albring Xxx
87 Pablo Ariel Campuzano Ortega
87 Justo Castro Lós Sentinelas
87 Fernando Cardozo Ecovapor
87 Osvaldo Monges Riquelme Cerro Porteño
87 Edison Ariel Bernal Villagra
87 Marcelo Apodaca
87 Ricardo Servian Libre
87 Luis Alberto Bravo Arrua Team Consejo De La Juventud
87 Anonimo_www70_74976573 - -
87 Anonimo_www72_69824050 - -
87 Diego Duarte
87 Ariel Cáceres Team Yuca
87 Antonio Emmanuel Sánchez Cabrera
87 Guillermo Méndez Equipo Mendez
87 Jony Blas Sala Rosa Particular
87 David Perez Aaap
87 Claudio Rigoberto Mendez Club De Ciclistas Santa Rita Bike Jagua Piru