4 KM FEMENINO

CORRIDA FRANCO 89

Domingo 14 de octubre de 2018

Puesto Atleta Representación Marca Fotos
Categoría: Categoría general - Resultados oficiales
1 Berchin Cuenca Pumas Athletic Club 0:19:51.57
2 Monica Belen Pedrozo Roman Garcete 0:21:44.19
3 Jasmin Veronica Fretes Godoy Libre 0:22:08.69
4 Zulmitta Sanabria Pumas Atlhetic Club 0:22:14.19
5 Mirta Sanabria Pumas Athletic Club 0:22:59.43
6 Liz Carolina Silvero Roman Garcete 0:24:04.17
7 Gladys Torales Pumas 0:24:56.96
8 Adriana Duarte Pumas Athletic 0:25:22.00 PB
9 Angelica Trinidad Revolution Cross 0:25:55.42
10 Tamara Sánchez Lady 0:26:03.90
11 Jaqueline Aguero Libre 0:26:06.90
12 María Selva Rotela López Libre 0:26:28.40
13 Anahi Araceli Fretes Romero Pumas Atletic Club 0:26:39.18
14 Soely Eliane Roman Cabrera Libre 0:26:39.23
15 Mariel Hermosilla Libre 0:26:49.90
16 Rosa Gimenez Ojeda Pumas 0:28:14.86
17 Diana Carolina Salcedo Vita C Run 0:28:16.97
18 Paola Rejala Team Maynumby 0:28:23.42
19 Berna Rossana Rios Campuzano Libre 0:28:38.86
20 Adriana Paola Garcete Roman Garcete 0:28:48.87
21 Laura López Pumas Atlhetic Club 0:28:51.62
22 Lisi Sanabria Libre 0:28:53.61
23 Adela Valiente Libre 0:29:28.14
24 Magali Rita Lucia Armoa Orue Particular 0:29:54.00
25 Lilian Diarte Pumas Athletic Club 0:30:06.60
26 Antonia Beatriz Ocampos Correcaminos 0:30:28.59
27 Katia Sosa 0:30:42.34
28 Mirian Raquel González Fariña Libre 0:30:46.84
29 Andrea Soledad Silvero Roman Garcete 0:30:58.59
30 Carmenlinda Villalba Libre 0:31:29.83
31 Shirley Bertinat Libre 0:31:32.83
32 Luz Clara Pico Dávalos Sin Club 0:31:41.08
33 Elva Gloria Melgarejo R Libre 0:32:26.58
34 Carmen Rodriguez 0:33:09.59
35 Melina Rodriguez Franqueños 0:33:10.07
36 Maria Fatima Rodriguez Roman Garcete 0:33:51.06
37 Mercedes Toppi Acosta Libre 0:34:18.36
38 Sonia Leticia Jimenez Libre 0:34:22.06
39 Maria Faviola Gimenez Alvarenga Libre 0:34:24.57
40 Liz Paola Gonzalez Fariña Libre 0:35:09.05
41 Ana Liz Sanabria Ninguno 0:35:42.57
42 Maria Belen Ramirez Libre 0:35:43.39
43 Fabiola Ruiz Individual 0:36:29.23
44 Lucia Fernandez Libre 0:36:39.73
45 Maria Alejandra Cantero Jara Libre 0:37:34.97
46 Stefania Rita Lucia Armoa Orue Libre 0:37:36.68
47 Fani Rocha The Wanted 0:37:42.97
48 Mariela Ruiz Vargas Roman Garcete 0:38:10.21
49 Laura Helena Jara Isasi Libre 0:39:14.96
50 Maria Teresa Gauto Ojeda Libre 0:39:15.70
51 Norma Aquino Pumas Athletic Club 0:41:21.69
52 Cynthia Alvarenga Libre 0:42:02.24
53 Liz Faviola Ayala Flores 0:42:03.43
54 Raquel Chena Libre 0:42:03.93
55 Vanessa Lubian Jimenez Libre 0:42:04.18
56 Lidia Navarro Esquivel Libre 0:42:53.42
57 Julia Jacobo De Vargas Libre 0:48:32.40
58 Angelica Maria Leguizamon Martinez Iron Warrions 0:55:31.81
59 Alejandra Victoria Duarte Roman Garcete 1:06:05.62
60 Roya Nigsa Torres Baez Libre
61 Nadia Galeano Libre
62 Antonia Rios Libre
63 Elva Teresita Escobar Martínez Libre
64 Nancy Rossana Benitez Caceres Libre
65 Nilda Silveria Ramos Portillo Fpune
66 Mabel Rocio Gonzalez Viera Libre
67 Liliana Resquin Pumas Athletic Club
68 Alba Almada Lady Running
69 Mayra Raviolo Libre
70 Amalia Meza Libre
71 Idalia Medina Unimed