6.5 KM FEMENINO

3RA CORRIDA UNIVERSITARIA UCA 2017

Domingo 15 de octubre de 2017

Puesto Atleta Representación Marca Fotos
1 Elisa Villasanti Aaap 26:55.92
2 Carmen Rivera Aaap 27:46.55
3 Dexi Balbuena Aupar 28:46.66 PB
4 Aline Werlang Correcaminos Del Este 29:44.08
5 Maria Princigalli Aaap 30:00.68
6 Laura Marecos Aaap 30:06.08
7 Diva Riquelme - 30:31.22
8 Deise Bueno Libre 31:18.03
9 Margarita Lopez Aaap 31:25.08
10 Milagros Barrios Libre 32:53.17
11 Paloma Mereles Uca 32:56.42
12 Elis Loof Acorrher 33:03.76
13 Eliane Hassen Amigos Corredores 33:12.01
14 Mariel Delvalle Aaap 33:21.20 PB
15 Renita Lazzaretti Jaguarete 34:50.78
16 Liz Mariela Melgarejo Jaguarsruners 35:41.10
17 Odilona Nuñez Aaap 36:23.58
18 Ramona Ortiz Pumas 36:39.14
19 Lilian Martinez De Camarasa Libre 36:45.19
20 Perla Quiroga Correcaminos Trail 37:12.28
21 Laura López Pumas Atlhetic Club 37:43.15
22 Raquel A. Benitez - 38:02.04
23 Claudia Raquel Sosa Martinez Libre 38:27.84
24 Ilse Fabiola Recalde A.a.a.p. 38:43.79
25 Romina Franco Iguazu Corre 38:46.39
26 Mirna Ignacia Britez Argaña Correcaminos 39:41.77 PB
27 Karina Dure Correcaminos Trail 40:13.16
28 Natalia Soledad Aranda Uca 40:15.64
29 Rocio Caceres Iguazu Corre 40:19.20
30 Delsy Resquin Olimpic Athletic Club 40:44.01
31 Silvia Gutierrez Iguazu Corre 41:17.41
32 Rosemeri Marques De Quadro Acorrefoz 41:51.30
33 Mariangela Martinez Correcaminos Ultra Trail 42:24.66
34 Maria Paz Zapata Enciso Uca 42:32.15
35 Rosita Lopez Uca 42:32.97
36 Carolina Villasanti Libre 43:10.52
37 Micaela De Miola Correcaminos Ultra Trail 43:17.50
38 Mariana Kiriluk Uca 43:38.01
39 Valeria Lujan Acevedo Barreto Hernandarias 44:24.74
40 Tainara Sandini Acorrher 44:45.18
41 Yackeline Servian Acorrher 45:52.07
42 Blanca Girett Acorrher 45:52.51
43 Rosa Gimenez Ojeda Pumas 46:24.54
44 Adriana Belen Acuña Benitez Libre 46:35.00
45 Rennata Vieira Uca 47:52.90
46 Nayda Rocio Rizzi Uca 48:01.53
47 Fabiana Guillen Uca 48:05.44
48 Andrea Acuña Libre 48:17.30
49 Griselda Cristaldo Uca 48:26.08
50 Magali Esther Centurion Garcete Acorrher 48:26.53 PB
51 Claudineia Pies Libre 48:39.57
52 Elza Zandonai Correcaminos Del Este 48:39.96
53 Fidelina Zena Uca 50:19.68
54 Pamela Maldonado Uca 50:38.77
55 Eusebia Beatriz Villalba Leguizamon Uca 51:32.66
56 Norma Aquino Pumas Athletic Club 53:22.18
57 Veronica Lambare Uca 54:04.94
58 Elizabete Descrovi - 54:13.84
59 Alexandra Patricia Leon Ladaniuski Correcaminos Ultra Trail 54:14.53
60 Daisy Natalia Portillo Uca 54:19.05 PB
61 Maria Rosa Pereira Uca 55:02.79
62 Fabiola Espinola Aaap 56:07.27
63 Anahi Daniela Florentin Godoy Uca 56:09.25
64 Viviana Maria Acuña Alfonso Libre 56:14.12
65 Cristiane Chepak - 57:01.02
66 Teresita Noelia Nuñez Libre 57:32.29
67 Odith Figueredo Uca 58:37.64
68 Miryan Lopez Uca NaN:42.87
69 Fatima Vera Libre 62:21.85
70 Liliana Resquin Pumas Athletic Club 62:30.21
71 Milena Torres Uca 64:39.97
72 Ivana Bobadilla Chilavert Uca 68:02.26
73 Arasy Hovy Gimenez Zarate Uca 68:02.80
74 Lidia Navarro Esquivel Libre 68:28.65
75 Yasimela Villalba Uca 72:17.97
76 Fabiana Ayala Uca 72:20.00
77 Silvia Paez Uca 72:22.00
78 Fatima Vazquez Aaap
78 Diva Riquelme Libre
78 Elizabeth Furjan Rial Betta
78 Dionicia Marilin F. Romero -
78 Walter Hitossi Uca
78 Sergia Olinda Villar Pumas
78 Aldi Ferreira Libre
78 Maria Ramona Davalos Uca
78 Tatiana Aquino Libre
78 Roselei Maia Vieira Correcaminos
78 Marisol Borges Libre
78 Fanny Maidana Libre
78 Lurdes Elizabeth Valdez Fleitas -
78 Mirta Sanabria Pumas Athletic Club
78 Maria Belen Alvarez Ferreira Uca
78 Monserrat Aranda Lopez King Uca
78 Gabriela Caceres Libre
78 Bruna Medina Libre