15 KM MASCULINO

CORRIDA INTERNACIONAL HERNANDARIAS SIN VICIOS

Domingo 27 de agosto de 2017

Final

Puesto Atleta Representación Marca Fotos
1 Ademir Ramos Pias Do Asfalto 0:53:56.74
2 Raul Cardozo Libre 0:54:14.19
3 Victor Fleitaa Aaap 0:55:58.07
4 Raul Benitez Pumas 0:56:56.02
5 Matias Mujica Aaap 1:01:40.20
6 Favian Marcelo Esquivel Jaguarete 1:02:17.88
7 Antonio Cano Ortiz O.a.c. 1:02:30.93
8 Fredy Ramon Gonzalez Ortiz Villarrica 1:03:40.07
9 Alejandro Mereles Iguazu Corre 1:04:11.55
10 Uriwagner Fonesi De Oliveira Acorrefoz 1:04:19.41
11 Dani Silvero O.a.c. 1:04:20.18
12 Carlos Luis Milla España 1:04:20.90
13 Fernando Crispin Balbuena Ferreira Olimpico 1:04:21.00
14 Adalberto Pereira Acorrefoz 1:05:16.86
15 Jose Carlos Carzino Acorrefoz 1:05:19.16
16 Nicolas Benitez Libre 1:05:32.19
17 Alexis Rivas Libre 1:05:38.03
18 Marcelo Zarza - 1:05:48.63
19 Pedro Alcides Bogado Acorrher 1:05:53.64
20 Sergio Dos Santos Barbosa Academia Foz 1:06:09.46
21 Alberto Daniel Gomez Ferreira Pumas 1:06:11.90
22 Jesus Riveros Aaap 1:06:44.25
23 Zilvan Leite Acorrefoz 1:06:46.41
24 Everson Figueiredo Acorrefoz 1:07:15.94
25 Ever Isaac Almada Ortigoza Correcaminos 1:07:44.36
26 Santiago Joel Barrios Vera Libre 1:08:01.57
27 Aldo Duarte Correcaminos 1:10:26.32
28 Arsenio Fretes Aranda Pumas Atletic Club 1:10:45.48
29 Ramon Nolberto Lopez Pumas Athletic Club 1:11:27.33
30 Robertino Martines Acorrefoz 1:11:57.04
31 Juan Angel Sánchez A.a.a.p. 1:12:33.48
32 Ivan Carlos Dall´agnese Acorrefoz 1:12:57.40
33 Kizaneri Mensch Correcaminos Del Este 1:13:53.29
34 Agostinho Hillebrand Streetrun 1:13:54.11
35 Valdecir Bueno Farias Acorrefoz 1:14:55.85
36 David Marcelo Bergottini Acorrher 1:15:34.17
37 Americo Wandscheer Acorrefoz 1:16:46.73
38 Enrique Zalimben A.a.a.p. 1:17:08.10
39 Zoltan Tomas Hegyi Acorrefoz 1:17:43.83
40 Juan José Luis Guillén Argüello Libre 1:17:53.64
41 Jorge Javier Lopez Salinas Acorrher 1:18:17.61
42 Hussein Kassem Fahs Olimpico Athletic Club 1:18:20.81
43 Wagner Cabral Libre 1:18:24.62
44 Hector Luis Vallejos Libre 1:18:34.21
45 Claiton Rodrigues Acorrefoz 1:18:49.30
46 Alisson Felipe Miranda Alves Academia Foz 1:20:05.63
47 Wuilians Nuñez Individual 1:20:18.23
48 Laudinei Nascimento Acorrefoz 1:21:14.73
49 Rosendo Vazquez Iguassu Runners 1:21:20.72
50 Victor Benitez Acorrher 1:21:40.20
51 Lucio Maciel Puma 1:22:18.19
52 Edson Luis Von Muhlen Academia Foz 1:22:31.65
53 Alex Ahed Zahwi Pumas Athletic Club 1:24:44.38
54 Mateo Gonzalez Independiente 1:26:56.43
55 Claudio Cristovao Acorrefoz 1:27:45.82
56 Derlis Benitez Acorrher 1:28:02.78
57 Hussein Mahmoud Fahs Street Run 1:28:09.72
58 Mohamad Abdul Hassan Fahs Street Run 1:28:15.15
59 Juan Manuel Duarte Benitez Libre 1:29:04.15
60 Evandro Rohling Mees Iguassu Runners 1:29:17.77
61 Oscar Rafael Bergottini Agüero Acorrher 1:30:10.34
62 Dario Franco Aaap 1:31:06.91
63 Cristhian Ariel Insaurralde Caballero Solo 1:31:18.06
64 Diego Ojeda Correcaminos 1:32:13.22
65 Adriano Arfelli Acorrefoz 1:32:43.04
66 Javier Ayala Correcaminos Ultra Trail 1:33:01.74
67 Anderson Amaral Acorrefoz 1:34:03.79
68 Jorge Gabriel Agüero Cremonese Acorrher 1:34:35.99
69 Ariel Eduardo Torres Oviedo Correcaminos Trail & Running Paraguay 1:34:54.20
70 Martin Daniel Alegre Diaz Independiente 1:34:59.82
71 Luis Meyer Correcaminos Trail & Running Paraguay 1:37:52.88
72 Joel David Amarilla Riveros Correcaminos Ultra Trail 1:37:57.97
73 Dante Riveros Correcaminos 1:38:16.58
74 Jose Armando Fransisco Acorrefoz 1:41:15.56
75 Ary Diniz Acorrefoz 1:41:56.13
76 Diego Fernando Bergottini Acorrher 1:42:12.10
77 Rodrigo Manuel Chamorro Monzon Correcaminos Trail & Running Paraguay 1:45:50.89
78 Wildo Cesar Arguello Moreno Libre 1:47:42.44
79 Gustavo Benitez Diario Vanguardia 1:50:20.60
80 Marciano Bogado Libre 1:50:20.86
81 Luis Ariel Bogado Santacruz Correcaminos Trail & Running Paraguay 1:51:59.78
82 Guillermo Ramirez Aaap 1:54:59.94
83 Pedro Barbosa Acorrefoz 1:55:25.62
84 Amilcar Hector Nina Martinez Correcaminos Trail & Running Paraguay 1:56:42.31
85 Laci De Rocco Streetrun 2:01:11.91
86 Raul Cabrera Benitez Correcaminos Trail & Running Paraguay 2:02:33.44
87 Jonathan Domingos Academia Foz 2:06:15.09
88 Nelson Dario Leguizamon Romero Correcaminos Trail & Running Paraguay 2:12:15.22
89 Carlos Manuel Martinez Monzon Correcaminos
89 Carlos Augusto Schmidt Acorrefoz
89 Eli Antunes Marinho Instelpa
89 Jose Ademir Ferreira Luiz Acorrefoz
89 Jorge David Gomez Pumas Athletic Club
89 Alfredo Mezger Libre
89 Luiz Isaque Furmanovicz Pias Do Asfalto
89 Mario Delvalle Aaap
89 Juliano Correia De Souza Academia Foz
89 Oscar Camarasa Oac
89 Elisete Cardias Zimpel Acorrefoz
89 Celso Lopes Dos Santos Acorrefoz
89 Jose Eduardo Rivas Correcaminos
89 Nelson Zapata Diario Vanguardia
89 Luis Vidal Gonzalez Acorrher
89 Ariel Cañete Duarte Acorrher
89 Gilmar Eusebio Gym Power Perfect
89 Gustavo Fausto Ríos Iguazu Corre
89 Bento Tang Todos Somos Corredores(tsc)
89 Maycon Lazarotto Foz De Yguazu
89 Jefferson Nascimento Da Silva Acorrefoz
89 Carlos Gonzalez Libre
89 Sebastiao Cordeiro Libre
89 Julio Cesar Morel Vientos Del Sur
89 Cesar Francisco Bergottini Acorrher
89 Carlos Emilio Pallarolas Castillo -
89 Adrian Barchello Acorrher
89 Juan Evangelista Perez Ocampo Libre
89 Gerardo Monzón Alderete Todos Somos Corredores
89 Sergio Bergmann Souza Acorrher
89 Anibal Franco Correcaminos
89 Valdecir Garcia Academia Foz
89 Christian Veron Team Correa