8 KM MASCULINO

CORRIDA FAMILIAR ACOSTA ÑU

Domingo 18 de agosto de 2019

Final

Puesto Atleta Representación Marca Fotos
1 Fabian Marcelo Esquivel Paraguay 0:31:49.94
2 Jesus Manuel Riveros Caceres Aaap 0:34:09.17
3 Jimmy Chou Hung Kissexy Runners 0:34:41.34
4 Rodrigo H.n.mamedio Acorrefoz 0:34:55.00
5 Aldo Eligio Duarte Ortigoza Club Social Area 1 0:35:13.40
6 Fabio Daniel Franco Torres Libre 0:35:27.40
7 Valdecir Bueno Farias Acorrefoz 0:35:31.00 PB
8 Diego Fernando Nieva Iguazú Corre 0:36:25.35
9 Horacio Daniel Ledesma Iguazú Corre 0:40:27.86
10 Americo Wandscheer Acorrefoz 0:40:31.35
11 Douglas Alexander Dos Santos Schlosser Acorrher 0:40:37.35
12 Hugo Abel Duarte Ortigoza Correcaminos Trail Running 0:40:48.25
13 Miguel ÁNgel Ortiz González Iguazú Corre 0:40:57.39
14 Jair Lima Da Silva Instelpa 0:41:00.96
15 José Rojas Navarro Pumas Athletic Club 0:41:35.84
16 Lucas Jose Manuel Franco Iguazú Corre 0:41:41.27
17 Ariel Sosa Escurra Libre 0:41:46.00 PB
18 Cristhian Adrian Recalde Iguazú Corre 0:41:50.84
19 Hernan Medina Libre 0:41:53.60
20 Ariel Mareco Arzamendia Correcaminos 0:42:06.09
21 Denis Antonio Colmán Torales Particular 0:42:09.16
22 Arthur Gustavo Rial Acorrefoz 0:42:14.59
23 Conrado Jara Binda Libre 0:43:12.38
24 Benjamin Pereyra Iguazú Corre 0:44:10.57
25 Joel Crespin Arteaga Acorrefoz 0:44:30.07
26 Delio Emanuel Da Silva Aquino Libre 0:51:04.00
27 Bruno Rodrigo Rojas Navarro Libre 0:51:06.26
28 Julio Guerrero #Julioteam 0:51:23.09
29 Juan Carlos González Giménez Team Jakare 0:52:02.35
30 Jaderson Antonio Gruber Instelpa 0:52:24.06
31 Claudionei Cardoso Instelpa 0:52:51.05
32 Richard Ayres Correcaminos Trail & Running 0:52:56.31
33 Rafael Ferreira Cellshop 0:53:31.74
34 Claudio Cristovão Acorrefoz 0:53:32.73
35 Emerson De Goes Dos Santos Kissexy Runners 0:54:46.23
36 Giorgio Miguel Ocampos Libre 0:55:36.71
37 Ana Cristina De Castro Costa Acorrefoz 0:56:09.45 PB
38 Hermes González Libre 0:56:28.19
39 Edgar Iván Ayala Otazú 1:08:15.92
40 Ruben Dario Alcaraz Hr Runing