4 KM FEMENINO

4K RUN • VUELTA AL LAGO

Domingo 11 de noviembre de 2018

Final

Puesto Atleta Representación Marca Fotos
1 Elisa Villasanti Aaap 15:35.00
2 Nilma Rezende Cr Runners 15:50.00
3 Keidy Roze Cima Pontes Pumas Athletic Club 17:01.53
4 Berchin Cuenca Pumas 17:10.53
5 Dexi Balbuena Aupar 17:18.27
6 Vanessa Micheli Britez Balbuena Aaap 18:05.81
7 Jasmin Veronica Fretes Godoy Libre 18:25.76
8 Mirian Elizabeth Medina Ojeda Aaap 19:55.27
9 Zulmitta Sanabria Pumas Atlhetic Club 20:03.26
10 Ivaenia Leite De Giacomi Club Social Area 1 20:05.56
11 Anahi Araceli Fretes Romero Pumas Atletic Club 21:13.73
12 Adriana Duarte Pumas Athletic 21:28.24
13 Angelica Trinidad Revolution Cross 21:44.52
14 Rosemeri Marques Acorrefoz 22:09.32
15 Shirley Navarro Ninguno 22:10.01
16 Telma Prado Potiens Libre 22:20.07
17 Mara Anfuso Pto Iguazú 23:14.96
18 Camila Monserrat Gonzalez Delgado Cami Team 23:17.57
19 Soledad Torres Pérez Pumas Atlhetic Club 23:33.61
20 Verónica Soperez Pto Iguazú 23:36.96
21 Milagros Araceli Deffes Iguazú Corre 23:40.71
22 Nadia Galeano Libre 23:46.71
23 Rosa Gimenez Ojeda Pumas 23:49.21
24 Carolina Elizabeth Paniagua Iguazú Corre 24:08.46
25 Nathalia Toppi Acosta 24:16.73
26 Fabiola Espinoza Aaap 24:29.73
27 Antolina Romero Pumas Atletic Club 24:45.70
28 Regiane Izabel Valandro As Meninas Da Corrida 25:21.95
29 Mariana Luckmann As Meninas Da Corrida 25:25.21
30 Antonia Beatriz Ocampos Correcaminos 25:32.94
31 Aida Rosana González Acosta Revolution Cross 25:45.49
32 Liliana Resquin Pumas Athletic Club 25:46.44
33 Claudia María Cáceres Bracho Pumas Athletic Club 25:47.03
34 Isabel Rocha Devagar E Sempre 25:58.19
35 Magali Rita Lucia Armoa Orue Particular 26:24.49
36 Adela Valiente Libre 26:28.19
37 Elizangela Raduenz Da Rosa Meninas Da Corrida 26:48.93
38 Norma Aquino Pumas Athletic Club 26:55.93
39 Mirian Raquel González Fariña Libre 27:12.93
40 Maria Silvero Libre 27:53.69
41 Micaela Ana Liz Campuzano Maldonado Román Garcete 28:04.72
42 Nilda Noemi Ledesma Iguazu Corre 28:25.50
43 Milena Biguethi De Araujo Libre 28:25.60
44 Valeria Pacheco Botelho Libre 29:08.41
45 Manuella Batista Libre 29:22.16
46 Ana Liz Sanabria Ninguno 29:54.24
47 Leticia Dahiana Fleyta Esteche Libre 31:31.64
48 Lucia Fernandez Libre 31:59.15
49 Leonida Nuñez Portillo Libre 32:21.15
50 Yanaina Fernandes 32:25.88
51 María Elvira Nuñez Portillo Libre 32:44.37
52 Liz Paola Gonzalez Fariña Team Run 33:55.11
53 Noelia Barrios De Ortega Cellshop 33:56.36
54 Andrea Cornelia Colmán Diaz Individual 34:03.73
55 Yazmin Gómez Orue 34:03.91
56 Dirce Daiana Ibañez 34:04.11
57 Sonia Elizabeth Nuñez Portillo Libre 34:05.36
58 Fani Rocha Aaa 34:21.11
59 Claudia Noemí Cardozo Libre 34:28.37
60 Graciela Aquino Libre 34:30.36
61 Juana Carolina Ayala Zarate Libre 36:32.86
62 Clara Mabel González Lopez Team Jmj 36:33.34
63 Lucía Elizabeth Benitez Fernández Editora Del Este 36:49.34
64 Alejandra Peña Aguas Sferrie 37:02.59
65 Lidia Navarro Esquivel Libre 37:42.59
66 Irene De Giacomi Leite Libre
66 María Elena Ortiz Benitez
66 Fani Rocha The Wanted
66 Violeta Galeano Particular
66 Edith Gabriela Riveros De Antonelli Montana S.a
66 Vanessa Velázquez Pucheta Montana S. A
66 Elizabeth Furjan Rial Betta
66 Sandra Lorena Varela Cabrera Particular
66 Ana Gabriela Jarschel Sartorio Revolutioncross
66 Camille Anahi Silvera Saldaña Libre
66 Mariel Hermosilla Libre
66 Maria Aureliana Larrea Benítez Vamo 1474 Run
66 Alejandra Peña Aguas Sferrie
66 Marian Magali Carreras Morinigo
66 Mercedes Toppi Acosta Libre
66 Clarice Cé As Meninas Da Corrida
66 Mirta Sanabria Pumas Athletic Club
66 Ramona López Pto Iguazú
66 Dora Angeles Coronel Guex Libre
66 Whitney Walter Gallardo
66 Andrea Silvero Libre
66 Liliana Delvalle Aaap
66 Jazmin Silvero Libre