4 KM MASCULINO

4K RUN • VUELTA AL LAGO

Domingo 11 de noviembre de 2018

Final

Puesto Atleta Representación Marca Fotos
1 Raul Benitez Pumas 12:33.37 PB
2 Alejandro Manuel Da Costa Elizeche Pumas Atletic Club 12:43.00
3 Fernando Crispin Balbuena Ferreira Pumas Athletic Club 13:51.86
4 Jorge Espinola Libre 14:17.80
5 Edison Sanabria Pumas Athletic Club 14:51.29
6 Alvaro Leonel Reyes Iguazú Corre 14:59.00
7 Ramon Aranda Aaap 15:02.30
8 Marco Aurélio De Melo Santana Aurélio Libre 15:20.04
9 Aldo Eligio Duarte Ortigoza Club Social Area 1 15:20.54
10 Arsenio Fretes Aranda Pumas Atletic Club 15:41.65
11 Anderson Medeiros Teotonio Oxy 15:51.54
12 Alex Ahed Zahwi Pumas Athletic Club 16:18.00
13 Luis Isaque Furmanovicz Libre 16:26.28
14 Andrés Ruiz Aaap 16:34.28
15 Luis Vallejos Aaap 16:41.79
16 Lucas Correa De Oliveira Aaap 16:41.80
17 Daniel Davalos Aaap 17:06.28
18 Carlos Andrés Cieza Libre 17:06.77
19 A4 A4 - 17:08.52
20 Marcos Dos Santos Acorrefoz 17:08.79
21 Diego Abel Escobar Melgarejo Particular 17:39.02
22 Julio César Saldivar Duarte Pumas Athletic Club 17:52.27
23 Lucio Duarte Pumas 17:56.52
24 José Rojas Navarro Pumas Athletic Club 18:27.00 PB
25 Víctor Martinetti Aaap 18:33.34
26 Jorge Leonardo Antonelli Leguizamón Libre 18:57.00
27 Delio Emanuel Da Silva Aquino Libre 19:04.26
28 Pedro Edgardo Aquino Rios Yo 19:09.00
29 Jose Yizen Lu Oxy 19:16.79
30 Jose Emilio Galeano Libre 19:16.80
31 Higo Fernando Libre 19:31.01
32 Mauro Ferreira Iguazú Corre 19:47.50
33 Hudson Domingues Araujo Libre 19:51.53
34 Cleder Jesus Toledo Vamo 1474 Run 19:54.50
35 Nelson Acuña Nd Wellness Cde 20:06.50
36 Oscar Samuel Ortiz Rivas Libre 20:06.75
37 Douglas Henrique Marins De Oliveira Libre 20:14.28
38 Hermes González Libre 20:16.49
39 Walter Alberto Ozorio Leguizamon 20:22.49
40 Richard Ayres Correcaminos Trail & Running 20:26.24
41 Eduardo Miguel Otazú Ramírez Ota 20:33.99
42 Walter Gabriel Benitez Villamayor Libre 20:54.99
43 Pedro César Cardozo Cano Pumas Atlethic Club 20:58.24
44 Sandro Kruger Acorrefoz 20:58.26
45 Alfredo Luis Scavone Avalos Libre 21:08.00
46 Alfredo Cáceres Aaap 21:09.23
47 Gabriel Gamarra Montanasa 22:07.73
48 David Giuliano Antonelli Riveros Libre 22:13.72
49 Luis Guillermo Velazquez Libre 22:18.37
50 Juan Pablo Forneron Acosta 22:34.51
51 Elio Isidro Mendoza Chávez Nutri Vida 22:41.00
52 Sergio Florentin 3g S.r.l. 22:51.97
53 Artur Gustavo Rial Betta 23:36.46
54 Hernando Monges Chamorro Atlético Alborada 23:43.71
55 A2 A2 - 23:45.22
56 Cristian Ramon Yegros Riveros Libre 23:48.47
57 Gastón Alejo Garmendia Iguazú Corre 24:11.70
58 Jose Domecq Libre 24:16.71
59 Cristhian Perez Libre 24:29.20
60 Ariel Efrain Ibarra On_running Fan Club 24:40.46
61 Edgar Gómez Independiente 24:46.89
62 Sergio Librado Portillo Libre 25:25.22
63 Daniel Ruiz Riveros Libre 25:40.19
64 Danilo Henrique Pereira Camargo 26:06.99
65 A3 A3 - 26:10.69
66 Juan Ramon Campuzano Roman Garcete 26:31.93
67 Diego Raul Amarilla Vargas Libre 26:37.44
68 Jorge Silvero Libre 27:26.67
69 Angel Gonzalez Libre 27:42.94
70 Jonathan Campuzano Maldonado Team Roman Garcete 27:53.68
71 Diego Andrés González Crosta Ninguno 28:25.42
72 Arturo Marcelo Giardina Calzadilla 28:25.44
73 Osvaldo Vargas Rivas Ninguna 29:38.90
74 Remigio Rojas Aranda Pumas 30:18.49
75 A1 A1 - 30:25.90
76 Paulo André Oliveira De Sá Clínica Silvestre 30:48.14
77 Charles Formenton The Wanted 32:26.26
78 Cesar Luis Ortega Cellshop 33:57.19
79 Cristian Correa 34:08.36
80 Pedro Anibal Sosa Cardozo Libre 36:33.00
81 Carlos Mathias Bogado Bogado Editora Del Este S.a. 36:49.34
82 Lucas Hermosilla Libre
82 Mario Roberto Caballero Villar Pumas
82 José Luis Aguilar Maciel Libre
82 Juan Alonso Individual
82 Rodrigo Gonzalez Libre
82 Jose Ruben Galeano Libre
82 Rene Sosa Olimpia
82 Oscar Naoki Shinya +595983513959
82 Ever Rodríguez Cerro
82 Mario Dejesus Caballero Toledo Pumas
82 A5 A5 -
82 Artur Gustavo Rial Aaa
82 Jesus Ariel Aguilar Martínez Libre
82 Alvaro Durante Aaa
82 Luis Pérez Martínez
82 Matias Arsenio Fretes Romero Pumas Atletic Club
82 Hugo Javier Leguizamon Libre
82 Jimmy Chou Hung Kissexy Runners
82 William Sáenz Agua Sferriê
82 Artur Gustavo Furjan Rial Betta